Stamtavla för Måns Bengtsson (Natt och Dag)

< färre generationer, fler >

Måns Bengtsson
(Natt och Dag)

† ~1475
Natt och Dag
Märta Klausdotter Plata
Birgitta Månsdotter
(Natt och Dag)

† <1512
Natt och Dag
1471
Leijonhufvud
Abraham Kristiernsson
(Leijonhufvud)
[mer]
† 1499
Erik Abrahamsson
Leijonhufvud

† 1520-11-08
Leijonhufvud
1512
Vasa (äldre ätten)
Ebba Eriksdotter (Vasa) [mer]
† 1549-11-21
Abraham Eriksson
(Leijonhufvud)

* ~1512  † 1556
Leijonhufvud
1538
Tott
Anna Åkesdotter (Tott) [mer]
† 1552
Brita Eriksdotter
Leijonhufvud

* 1514  † 1572
Leijonhufvud
1531
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Gustaf Olofsson Stenbock [mer]
* ~1503  † 1571-05-24
Beata Stenbock
* 1533  † 1583-04-20
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
1549
Brahe
Per Brahe [mer]
* 1520  † 1590
Joakim Brahe
* 1550  † 1567
Brahe
Erik Pedersson Brahe
* 1552  † 1614
Brahe >>
Ebba Pedersdotter Brahe
* 1555  † 1634
Brahe
Gustav Pedersson Brahe
* 1558  † 1615
Brahe
Magnus Brahe
* 1564-09-25  † 1633-03-04
Brahe >>
Abraham Pedersson Brahe
* 1569-03-25  † 1630-03-16
Brahe >>
Margareta
Pedersdotter Brahe

† 1638
Brahe
Sigrid Pedersdotter Brahe
† 1617
Brahe
Katarina Pedersdotter Brahe
Brahe
Katarina Stenbock
* 1535-07-22  † 1621-12-13
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
1552
Sverige (huset Vasa)
Gustav Eriksson (Vasa) [mer]
* 1496-05-12(?)  † 1560-09-29
Olof Stenbock
* 1536  † 1599
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Erik Stenbock
* 1538-07-28  † 1602-06
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
1574
Sture (yngre)
Malin Sture [mer]
* 1539-11-09  † 1610
Gustaf Stenbock
* 1575-09-11  † 1629-06-16
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten) >>
Svante Stenbock
* 1578-04-01  † 1632-02-25
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Sten Stenbock
† 1626
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Brita Stenbock
† 1604
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Arvid Stenbock
* 1541-08-09  † >1607
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Cecilia Stenbock
* ~1545  † 1626
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Ebba Stenbock
† 1614-03-08
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten) Hertig Karl skymfande Klaus Flemings lik (Albert Edelfelt)
Clas Fleming
* ~1530  † 1597-04-13
Abraham Stenbock
† 1567-05-24
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Carl Gustafsson Stenbock
† 1609-01-10
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
1593
Brita Klasdotter
(Västgöte)
[mer]
* 1563  † 1620
Claes Stenbock
† 1632
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Abraham Stenbock
† 1616
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Gustaf Stenbock
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Christina Sofia Stenbock
* 1603  † 1661-07-26
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten) >>
Anna Eriksdotter
Leijonhufvud

* ~1517  † 1540
Leijonhufvud
1559
Bielke
Axel Eriksson (Bielke) [mer]
* ~1500  † 1559
Margareta Axelsdotter
(Bielke)

† 1591-04-08
Bielke
Johan Axelsson (Bielke)
† 1576-04-22
Bielke &Posse
Margareta Posse [mer]
* 1548  † 1575-03-20
Gunder Bielke
* 1562-10-12
Bielke
Axel Bielke
† 1597-09-21
Bielke
Gunilla Bielke
* 1568-06-25  † 1597-06-25
Bielke >>
Elsa Bielke
* 1569  † 1622
Bielke
Brita Bielke
* 1570  † 1599-10-10
Bielke
Erik Bielke
Bielke
Nils Bielke
Bielke
Ebba Bielke
Bielke
Margareta Eriksdotter
Leijonhufvud

* 1516-01-01  † 1551-08-26
Leijonhufvud
1536
Sverige (huset Vasa)
Gustav Eriksson (Vasa) [mer]
* 1496-05-12(?)  † 1560-09-29
Johan III av Sverige
* 1537  † 1592
Sverige (huset Vasa) &
Karin Hansdotter [mer]
Augustus Gyllenhielm
* 1557  † 1560
Gyllenhielm
Sofia Gyllenhielm
* ~1559  † 1583
De la Gardie >>
Julius Gyllenhielm
* 1560  † 1581
Gyllenhielm
Lucretia Gyllenhielm
* 1561  † 1585
Gyllenhielm

1562
Jagiellon
Katharina Jagiellonica [mer]
* 1526-09-01  † 1583-09-16
Isabella Vasa
* 1564  † 1566
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Sigismund III av Polen
* 1566-06-20  † 1632-04-19
Polen (huset Vasa)
Anna Vasa
* 1568-05-17  † 1625-02-26
Vasa (yngre ätten)

1585
Bielke
Gunilla Bielke [mer]
* 1568-06-25  † 1597-06-25
Johan Vasa
* 1589-04-18  † 1618-03-05
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Katarina Vasa
* 1539  † 1610
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Edzard II von Ostfriesland
* 1532  † 1599
Enno III von Ostfriesland
* 1563  † 1625
>>
Johan III von Rietberg
* 1566  † 1625
Cecilia Vasa
* 1540  † 1627
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Magnus Vasa
* 1542  † 1595
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Karl Vasa
* 1544  † 1544
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Anna Vasa
* 1545  † 1610
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Sten Vasa
* 1546  † 1547
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Sofia Vasa
* 1547  † 1611
Vasa (yngre ätten)
1568
Herzogen von Sachsen-Lauenburg
Magnus II von
Sachsen-Lauenburg
[mer]
* 1543  † 1603
Elisabet Vasa
* 1549  † 1597
Vasa (yngre ätten)
1581
Christoph von Mecklenburg [mer]
* 1537  † 1592
Margarete Elisabeth
von Mecklenburg

* 1584  † 1616
>>
Karl IX av Sverige
* 1550  † 1611
Sverige (huset Vasa) &
Karin Nilsdotter [mer]
Carl Carlsson Gyllenhielm
* 1574-03-04  † 1650-03-07

1579
Pfalz-Simmern
Maria von der Pfalz [mer]
* 1561-07-24  † 1589-07-29
Margareta Elisabet Vasa
* 1580  † 1585
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Elisabet Sabina Vasa
* 1582  † 1585
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Ludvig Vasa
* 1583  † 1583
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Katarina av Sverige
* 1584-11-10  † 1638-12-13
Vasa (yngre ätten) >>
Gustav Vasa
* 1587  † 1587
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Maria Vasa
* 1588  † 1589
Vasa (yngre ätten)

1592
Herzogen von Schleswig-Holstein-Gottorp
Christine von
Schleswig-Holstein-Gottorp
[mer]
* 1573-04-12  † 1625-12-08
Kristina Vasa
* 1593  † 1594
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Gustav II Adolf av Sverige
* 1594-12-09  † 1632-11-06
Sverige (huset Vasa) >>
Maria Elisabet Vasa
* 1596-03-10  † 1618-08-07
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Kristina Vasa
* 1598  † 1599
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Karl Filip Vasa
* 1601-04-22  † 1622-01-25
Vasa (yngre ätten) >>
Sten Eriksson Leijonhufvud
* 1518  † 1568
Leijonhufvud
1548
Ebba Månsdotter
(Lilliehöök)
[mer]
* 1529-01-13  † 1609-09-29
Margareta Stensdotter
Lewenhaupt

* 1549-09-16  † 1586
Leijonhufvud
Erik Stensson Lewenhaupt
* 1550-11-16
Leijonhufvud
Edla Stensdotter Lewenhaupt
* 1552-01-30  † 1586
Leijonhufvud Grip (yngre ätten)
Mauritz Grip [mer]
* 1547  † 1591
Birgitta Grip
† ~1622
Grip (yngre ätten)
Ebba Grip
* 1583  † 1666-11-09
Grip (yngre ätten) >>
Birger Grip
* 1585  † <1591
Grip (yngre ätten)
Sidonia Grip
* 1585-04-21  † 1652-07-20
Grip (yngre ätten) >>
Margareta Grip
* 1586-04-12  † 1624-12-13
Grip (yngre ätten) >>
Axel Stensson Lewenhaupt
* 1554-02-11  † 1619
Leijonhufvud
1579
Herren von Daun
Sidonia von Daun [mer]
* 1549  † 1588
Ebba Lewenhaupt
* 1580  † 1580
Leijonhufvud
Maria Lewenhaupt
* 1581-08-06  † 1581
Leijonhufvud
Sten Lewenhaupt
* 1582
Leijonhufvud
Johan Kasimir Lewenhaupt
* 1583-08-10  † 1634-08-18
Leijonhufvud >>
Ludvig Lewenhaupt
* 1584-11-29
Leijonhufvud
Sten Lewenhaupt
* 1586-01-14
Leijonhufvud
Carl Stensson Lewenhaupt
* 1555-09-09  † 1562
Leijonhufvud
Sten Stensson Lewenhaupt
* 1556
Leijonhufvud
Anna Stensdotter
(Lewenhaupt)

* 1558  † 1599
Leijonhufvud
1598
Bielke
Erik Turesson Bielke [mer]
* 1564-04-30  † 1599-05-22
Mauritz Stensson Lewenhaupt
* 1559-09-10
Leijonhufvud
Amalia von Hatzfeld
Elisabet Stensdotter
(Lewenhaupt)

* 1561-01-05  † 1612
Leijonhufvud
1598
Bielke
Svante Bielke [mer]
* 1567-10  † 1609-06-02
Sten Bielke
* 1598  † 1638
Bielke
Christina Sigrid Bielke
* 1603
Bielke
Anna Margareta Bielke
* 1603-11-11  † 1643-03-26
Bielke >>
Brita Stensdotter
Lewenhaupt

† 1611
Leijonhufvud
1594
Brahe
Magnus Brahe [mer]
* 1564-09-25  † 1633-03-04
Ebba Brahe
* 1596-03-16  † 1674-01-05
Brahe >>
Märta Eriksdotter
Leijonhufvud

* 1520  † 1584
Leijonhufvud
1538
Sture (yngre)
Svante Sture [mer]
* 1517-05-01  † 1567-05-24
Sigrid Sture
* 1538-12-13  † 1613-03-16
Sture (yngre)
1562
Bielke
Ture Pedersson Bielke [mer]
* 1507  † 1577-06-17
Catharina Turesdotter
(Bielke)

* 1563-02-06
Bielke >>
Erik Turesson Bielke
* 1564-04-30  † 1599-05-22
Bielke
Svante Bielke
* 1567-10  † 1609-06-02
Bielke >>
Nils Bielke
* 1569-11-05  † 1639-12-17
Bielke >>
Kerstin Turesdotter
(Bielke)

* 1570-11-05  † 1646
Bielke
Malin Sture
* 1539-11-09  † 1610
Sture (yngre)
1574
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Erik Stenbock [mer]
* 1538-07-28  † 1602-06
Gustaf Stenbock
* 1575-09-11  † 1629-06-16
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten) >>
Svante Stenbock
* 1578-04-01  † 1632-02-25
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Sten Stenbock
† 1626
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Brita Stenbock
† 1604
Stenbock 4 (friherrliga ätten)
Anna Svantesdotter Sture
* 1541  † 1595
Sture (yngre)
1569
Bielke
Hogenskild Bielke [mer]
* 1538  † 1605
Sten Sture
* 1542  † 1542
Sture (yngre)
Nils Svantesson Sture
* 1543  † 1567-05-24
Sture (yngre)
Sten Svantesson Sture
* 1544  † 1565
Sture (yngre)
Erik Svantesson Sture
* 1546  † 1567-05-24
Sture (yngre)
Margareta
Svantesdotter Sture

* 1547  † 1617
Sture (yngre)
Ture Nilsson Bielke
* 1548  † 1600
Gustaf Svantesson Sture
* 1548  † 1548
Sture (yngre)
Brita Svantesdotter Sture
* 1550  † 1550
Sture (yngre)
Mauritz Svantesson Sture
* 1552  † 1592
Sture (yngre)
Anna Horn af Åminne [mer]
Karl Svantesson Sture
* 1555  † 1598
Sture (yngre)
Karin Joensdotter
(blå falk)
Iliana Svantesdotter Sture
* 1556  † 1556
Sture (yngre)
Iliana Svantesdotter Sture
* 1557  † 1557
Sture (yngre)
Kristina
Svantesdotter Sture

* 1559  † 1619
Sture (yngre)
1581
Banér
Gustaf Axelsson Banér [mer]
* 1547  † 1600-03-20
Margareta Banér
* 1582  † 1618
Banér
Svante Banér
* 1584  † 1628
Banér >>
Anna Banér
* 1585  † 1656
Banér
Märta Banér
* 1586  † 1586
Banér
Axel Banér
* 1587  † 1594
Banér
Peder Banér
* 1588  † 1644-07-12
Banér >>
Nils Banér
* 1589  † 1614
Banér
Sigrid Banér
* 1592  † 1669
Banér
Märta Banér
* 1593  † 1638
Banér
Axel Banér
* 1594  † 1642
Banér
Johan Banér
* 1596-06-23  † 1641-05-10
Banér
Erik Banér
* 1597  † 1597
Banér
Carl Banér
* 1598  † 1632
Banér
Sten Abrahamsson
Leijonhufvud
Leijonhufvud
Ermegård
Fikkesdotter Bülow
Kristina Månsdotter
(Natt och Dag)
Natt och Dag Sparre af Rossvik
Sigge Larsson
(Sparre af Rossvik)
[mer]
* 1442
Margareta Siggesdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)
Sparre af Rossvik
Nils Krumme
† 1562
Ingeborg Siggesdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)
Sparre af Rossvik
<1517
Göran Hansson
(Stiernsköld)

† 1517

~1518
Christer Clausson Horn
(af Åminne)
[mer]
† 1520
Margareta Christersdotter
(Horn)
Claës Horn af Åminne
† 1566

1551
Kerstin Krumme
† 1575
Anna Horn af Åminne
Sture (yngre)
Mauritz Svantesson Sture [mer]
* 1552  † 1592
Christer Horn af Åminne
* 1554  † 1613

1587
Bielke
Catharina Turesdotter
(Bielke)
[mer]
* 1563-02-06
Claës Horn af Åminne
* 1587  † 1651
>>
Thure Horn af Åminne
Mauritz Horn af Åminne
Eric Horn af Åminne
Carl Horn af Åminne
* 1598  † 1639
Gustaf Horn af Åminne
* 1601  † 1639
Svante Horn af Åminne
* 1602  † 1645
Jacob Horn af Åminne
* 1556
Brita Christersdotter
(Horn)

1524
Tott
Åke Klasson (Tott) [mer]
† 1531
Claes Tott
1558 - 1590
Tott
1558
Gyllenstierna
Catharina Carlsdotter
(Gyllenstierna)
[mer]
† <1569
Åke Claesson (Tott)
* 1559
Tott
Ingeborg Claesdotter (Tott)
* 1563  † 1614
Tott
Kerstin Henricsdotter
(Horn af Kanckas)
[mer]
† ~1600
Elin Claesdotter (Tott)
† 1632
Tott
1595
Hans Eriksson Ulfsparre
(af Broxvik)

† 1616
Henrik Claesson Tott
† ~1600
Tott
1597
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Sigrid Eriksdotter Vasa [mer]
* 1566  † 1633
Åke Henriksson Tott
* 1598  † 1640-07-15
Tott >>
Erik Henriksson Tott
† 1621
Tott
Anna Henriksdotter Tott
Tott
Claus Henriksson Tott
Tott
Kerstin Henriksdotter Tott
Tott
Hans Claesson Tott
† ~1605
Tott
Kerstin Claesdotter (Tott)
† 1624
Tott
Jakob Jakobsson Snakenborg
† 1627
Catharina Claesdotter
(Tott)

† 1619
Tott
1607
Johan Månsson
Ulfsparre af Broxvik
Anna Claesdotter (Tott)
* 1581  † 1646
Tott
1621
Bror Andersson Rålamb
Gunilla Claesdotter (Tott)
Tott
Hans Åkesson Tott
Tott
Ingeborg Åkesdotter (Tott)
† <1544
Tott
Kerstin Åkesdotter (Tott)
Tott
Hebbla Siggesdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)
Sparre af Rossvik
Erik Fleming
Filippa Siggesdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)
Sparre af Rossvik
Lars Siggesson
(Sparre af Rossvik)

† 1554-01-12
Sparre af Rossvik
1521
Anna Lindormsdotter (Vinge) [mer]
† 1548-05-23
Knut Larsson
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1522-06-05
Sparre af Rossvik
Kerstin Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1523-05-15
Sparre af Rossvik
1544
Tott
Göran Åkesson (Tott) [mer]
† 1555
Ermegård Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1524-06-21
Sparre af Rossvik
1552
Tott
Erik Tönnesson (Tott) [mer]
Sigge Larsson
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1525-09-01
Sparre af Rossvik
Beata Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1526-12-09
Sparre af Rossvik
Ingeborg Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1527-08-09
Sparre af Rossvik
Malin Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1528-07-29
Sparre af Rossvik
Filippa Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1529-08-24
Sparre af Rossvik
Göran Larsson Sparre
(af Rossvik)

* 1530-11-05  † 1586
Sparre af Rossvik
Linvald Larsson
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1532-06-25
Sparre af Rossvik

1549
Brita Trolle [mer]
† 1556-10-25
Erik Larsson Sparre
(af Rossvik)

* 1550-07-13  † 1600-03-20
Sparre af Rossvik
Johan Larsson Sparre
(af Rossvik)

* 1551-10-20  † 1599-05-12
Sparre af Rossvik
Anna Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1552-10-24  † 1566-10-07
Sparre af Rossvik
Margareta Larsdotter
(Sparre af Rossvik)

* 1553  † 1560-11-04
Sparre af Rossvik
Göran Siggesson
(Sparre af Rossvik)
Sparre af Rossvik
Nils Siggesson
(Sparre af Rossvik)

† >1510
Sparre af Rossvik
Johan Månsson
(Natt och Dag)

* ~1470  † 1520-11-08
Natt och Dag
Måns Johansson
(Natt och Dag)

* 1500  † 1555
Natt och Dag
Nils Månsson
(Natt och Dag)

† 1554
Natt och Dag
1553
Gyllenstierna
Carin Göransdotter
(Gyllenstierna)
[mer]
† >1605
Nils Nilsson (Natt och Dag)
* 1554  † 1613-04-12
Natt och Dag
1579
Gylta
Anna Gylta [mer]
† 1603-08-30
Christina Nilsdotter
(Natt och Dag)

* 1580  † 1642-06
Natt och Dag
Bengt Nilsson
(Natt och Dag)

* 1581
Natt och Dag
Göran Nilsson
(Natt och Dag)

* 1583
Natt och Dag
Per Nilsson (Natt och Dag)
* 1584  † 1634
Natt och Dag >>
Brita Nilsdotter
(Natt och Dag)

* 1586
Natt och Dag
Jöns Nilsson
(Natt och Dag)

* 1589  † <1619
Natt och Dag
Göran Nilsson
(Natt och Dag)

* 1589
Natt och Dag
Ivar Nilsson (Natt och Dag)
* 1590  † 1651
Natt och Dag

1609
Vasa (yngre ätten)
Sigrid Eriksdotter Vasa [mer]
* 1566  † 1633
Margareta Månsdotter
(Natt och Dag)
Natt och Dag
<1496
Erik Jönsson (tre rosor)
† ~1506

1508
Knut Lindormsson (Vinge) [mer]
† 1520


Hem  |  Träd  |  Anor  |  Personakt  |  Släktskapsberäkning